Split Times for Braidburn Valley Park - 31 Aug 2019 - Provisional - Orange

...return to index

Orange - Split Times

2.3km 70m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S 1 111 2 104 3 118 4 105 5 102 6 107 7 120 8 117 9 108 10 101 11 103 12 114 13 113 14 106 15 115 16 100 F F
1st Joel and Matt Hasson
IND
M12 19:57 0:00
0:00
0:35 (2nd)
0:35 (2nd)
1:25 (1st)
0:50 (2nd)
2:53 (1st)
1:28 (1st)
3:55 (1st)
1:02 (9th)
5:52 (1st)
1:57 (1st)
8:09 (1st)
2:17 (5th)
9:57 (1st)
1:48 (4th)
11:34 (1st)
1:37 (2nd)
12:23 (1st)
0:49 (5th)
13:41 (1st)
1:18 (1st)
14:16 (1st)
0:35 (2nd)
15:18 (1st)
1:02 (2nd)
17:08 (1st)
1:50 (5th)
18:01 (1st)
0:53 (2nd)
18:59 (1st)
0:58 (10th)
19:40 (1st)
0:41 (5th)
19:57 (1st)
0:17 (1st)
2nd Ioan Coutts & Arran Fife
IND
M10 24:03 0:00
0:00
0:51 (9th)
0:51 (9th)
1:42 (6th)
0:51 (3rd)
5:09 (13th)
3:27 (16th)
6:42 (11th)
1:33 (14th)
8:51 (8th)
2:09 (2nd)
10:27 (4th)
1:36 (2nd)
12:14 (3rd)
1:47 (3rd)
14:24 (3rd)
2:10 (7th)
15:30 (5th)
1:06 (13th)
17:08 (4th)
1:38 (5th)
17:56 (4th=)
0:48 (8th)
19:14 (3rd=)
1:18 (3rd)
21:18 (4th)
2:04 (9th)
22:17 (4th)
0:59 (5th)
23:06 (4th)
0:49 (4th=)
23:41 (3rd)
0:35 (4th)
24:03 (2nd)
0:22 (2nd)
3rd Lorraine Syme-Smith
ESOC
W55 24:04 0:00
0:00
0:56 (11th)
0:56 (11th)
2:03 (11th)
1:07 (12th)
4:10 (5th)
2:07 (6th)
5:07 (5th)
0:57 (7th=)
7:46 (6th)
2:39 (7th)
9:15 (3rd)
1:29 (1st)
12:23 (4th)
3:08 (12th)
14:05 (2nd)
1:42 (3rd)
15:01 (2nd)
0:56 (9th)
16:23 (2nd)
1:22 (2nd)
17:23 (2nd)
1:00 (13th)
18:49 (2nd)
1:26 (5th)
20:36 (2nd)
1:47 (3rd=)
21:47 (2nd)
1:11 (12th)
22:49 (2nd)
1:02 (11th=)
23:32 (2nd)
0:43 (6th=)
24:04 (3rd)
0:32 (11th)
4th Kenny Gunn-Russell
ESOC
  24:16 0:00
0:00
1:46 (18th)
1:46 (18th)
2:43 (14th)
0:57 (7th=)
4:29 (10th)
1:46 (3rd)
6:09 (9th)
1:40 (15th)
8:28 (7th)
2:19 (4th)
10:33 (6th)
2:05 (4th)
13:10 (6th)
2:37 (8th)
14:35 (4th)
1:25 (1st)
15:26 (3rd)
0:51 (7th)
17:09 (5th)
1:43 (9th)
17:50 (3rd)
0:41 (4th)
19:14 (3rd=)
1:24 (4th)
21:01 (3rd)
1:47 (3rd=)
22:05 (3rd)
1:04 (7th=)
23:00 (3rd)
0:55 (7th)
23:49 (4th)
0:49 (9th)
24:16 (4th)
0:27 (5th=)
5th Rachel Rose
ESOC
W12 24:44 0:00
0:00
0:39 (3rd)
0:39 (3rd)
1:37 (4th)
0:58 (9th)
3:17 (2nd)
1:40 (2nd)
4:07 (2nd)
0:50 (6th)
6:25 (2nd)
2:18 (3rd)
8:49 (2nd)
2:24 (7th)
11:34 (2nd)
2:45 (9th)
14:37 (5th)
3:03 (13th)
15:27 (4th)
0:50 (6th)
17:07 (3rd)
1:40 (6th=)
17:56 (4th=)
0:49 (9th=)
19:26 (5th)
1:30 (6th=)
21:24 (5th)
1:58 (7th)
22:24 (5th)
1:00 (6th)
23:21 (5th)
0:57 (8th=)
24:16 (5th)
0:55 (12th)
24:44 (5th)
0:28 (7th=)
6th Tim Rose
ESOC
M10 27:32 0:00
0:00
0:42 (5th)
0:42 (5th)
1:45 (7th)
1:03 (11th)
3:42 (4th)
1:57 (5th)
4:20 (4th)
0:38 (1st)
7:16 (4th)
2:56 (9th)
10:30 (5th)
3:14 (9th)
12:52 (5th)
2:22 (5th)
16:38 (8th)
3:46 (16th)
17:49 (8th)
1:11 (14th)
19:29 (8th)
1:40 (6th=)
20:40 (8th)
1:11 (17th)
22:23 (7th)
1:43 (9th)
24:32 (7th)
2:09 (10th)
25:37 (7th)
1:05 (9th)
26:34 (7th)
0:57 (8th=)
27:07 (6th)
0:33 (3rd)
27:32 (6th)
0:25 (4th)
7th Emma and Marie Palmer
W9 35:44 0:00
0:00
2:45 (20th)
2:45 (20th)
3:39 (19th)
0:54 (5th=)
6:47 (18th)
3:08 (14th)
11:19 (20th)
4:32 (20th)
13:53 (14th)
2:34 (6th)
16:13 (11th)
2:20 (6th)
19:35 (10th)
3:22 (14th)
23:39 (13th)
4:04 (17th)
25:32 (14th)
1:53 (18th=)
27:22 (11th)
1:50 (10th)
28:29 (11th)
1:07 (16th)
30:20 (10th)
1:51 (11th)
32:13 (9th)
1:53 (6th)
33:31 (9th)
1:18 (14th)
34:33 (8th)
1:02 (11th=)
35:16 (7th)
0:43 (6th=)
35:44 (7th)
0:28 (7th=)
8th Ailsa Bagnall and Dhanesh Rahisa
IND
  36:13 0:00
0:00
0:54 (10th)
0:54 (10th)
2:14 (13th)
1:20 (17th)
6:25 (15th)
4:11 (20th)
9:06 (16th=)
2:41 (18th)
14:06 (15th)
5:00 (14th)
18:43 (15th)
4:37 (15th)
21:14 (15th)
2:31 (6th)
23:56 (14th)
2:42 (11th)
24:57 (11th)
1:01 (11th)
26:51 (10th)
1:54 (11th)
27:36 (10th)
0:45 (6th)
29:10 (9th)
1:34 (8th)
32:03 (8th)
2:53 (14th)
33:11 (8th)
1:08 (10th)
34:42 (9th)
1:31 (16th)
35:35 (8th)
0:53 (11th)
36:13 (8th)
0:38 (13th=)
9th Simon When & Luca Miele
IND
  40:39 0:00
0:00
1:20 (14th)
1:20 (14th)
2:53 (16th=)
1:33 (21st)
5:14 (14th)
2:21 (9th)
6:00 (7th=)
0:46 (3rd=)
18:32 (19th)
12:32 (21st)
23:17 (19th)
4:45 (16th)
26:05 (16th)
2:48 (10th)
28:06 (15th)
2:01 (5th)
29:06 (15th)
1:00 (10th)
31:33 (15th)
2:27 (14th)
32:39 (15th)
1:06 (15th)
34:45 (12th)
2:06 (13th)
37:00 (10th)
2:15 (11th)
37:57 (10th)
0:57 (4th)
38:46 (10th)
0:49 (4th=)
39:44 (9th)
0:58 (13th)
40:39 (9th)
0:55 (16th=)
10th Robert, Jonathan & Caroline Abel
IND
  41:11 0:00
0:00
1:30 (16th)
1:30 (16th)
2:53 (16th=)
1:23 (18th=)
6:37 (17th)
3:44 (17th=)
9:06 (16th=)
2:29 (17th)
12:43 (13th)
3:37 (12th)
16:00 (10th)
3:17 (10th)
26:39 (17th)
10:39 (21st)
29:00 (17th)
2:21 (9th)
29:52 (16th)
0:52 (8th)
31:49 (16th)
1:57 (12th)
32:42 (16th)
0:53 (11th)
35:16 (13th)
2:34 (15th)
37:50 (11th)
2:34 (12th)
39:04 (11th)
1:14 (13th)
39:56 (11th)
0:52 (6th)
40:43 (10th)
0:47 (8th)
41:11 (10th)
0:28 (7th=)
11th Rosie Deakin and Thomas Finlayson
  41:44 0:00
0:00
1:03 (13th)
1:03 (13th)
2:00 (10th)
0:57 (7th=)
4:18 (8th)
2:18 (7th=)
9:12 (18th)
4:54 (21st)
17:08 (18th)
7:56 (20th)
18:48 (16th)
1:40 (3rd)
20:26 (14th)
1:38 (1st)
28:57 (16th)
8:31 (20th)
30:43 (17th)
1:46 (17th)
33:14 (17th)
2:31 (15th)
33:57 (17th)
0:43 (5th)
37:11 (15th)
3:14 (16th)
38:56 (13th)
1:45 (1st)
40:06 (13th)
1:10 (11th)
40:50 (12th)
0:44 (1st=)
41:20 (11th)
0:30 (1st)
41:44 (11th)
0:24 (3rd)
12th Sofia Rutherford
IND
W10 43:28 0:00
0:00
0:48 (8th)
0:48 (8th)
1:56 (9th)
1:08 (13th)
4:53 (11th)
2:57 (12th)
6:11 (10th)
1:18 (12th)
11:16 (12th)
5:05 (15th)
17:21 (14th)
6:05 (21st)
20:15 (13th)
2:54 (11th)
23:15 (11th)
3:00 (12th)
25:08 (12th)
1:53 (18th=)
31:23 (14th)
6:15 (21st)
32:09 (14th)
0:46 (7th)
34:20 (11th)
2:11 (14th)
37:52 (12th)
3:32 (16th)
39:39 (12th)
1:47 (17th)
41:19 (13th)
1:40 (18th)
42:33 (12th)
1:14 (16th)
43:28 (12th)
0:55 (16th=)
13th Ben Finlayson and James Deakin
  44:42 0:00
0:00
0:46 (7th)
0:46 (7th)
1:40 (5th)
0:54 (5th=)
3:27 (3rd)
1:47 (4th)
4:13 (3rd)
0:46 (3rd=)
7:00 (3rd)
2:47 (8th)
11:25 (8th)
4:25 (13th)
14:01 (7th)
2:36 (7th)
16:28 (7th)
2:27 (10th)
17:47 (7th)
1:19 (15th)
19:58 (9th)
2:11 (13th)
20:53 (9th)
0:55 (12th)
22:54 (8th)
2:01 (12th)
41:55 (15th)
19:01 (21st)
42:59 (15th)
1:04 (7th=)
43:43 (14th)
0:44 (1st=)
44:14 (13th)
0:31 (2nd)
44:42 (13th)
0:28 (7th=)
14th Louise, Martha & Thomas O'Shaughnessy
IND
  45:43 0:00
0:00
0:34 (1st)
0:34 (1st)
1:27 (2nd)
0:53 (4th)
4:12 (6th)
2:45 (11th)
7:10 (12th)
2:58 (19th)
20:59 (21st)
13:49 (22nd)
25:15 (20th)
4:16 (12th)
28:56 (19th)
3:41 (17th)
31:02 (18th)
2:06 (6th)
31:46 (18th)
0:44 (3rd)
34:18 (18th)
2:32 (16th)
35:20 (18th)
1:02 (14th)
37:09 (14th)
1:49 (10th)
40:51 (14th)
3:42 (17th)
42:30 (14th)
1:39 (15th)
44:05 (15th)
1:35 (17th)
45:09 (14th)
1:04 (15th)
45:43 (14th)
0:34 (12th)
15th Swinson Family
IND
  58:07 0:00
0:00
1:29 (15th)
1:29 (15th)
2:52 (15th)
1:23 (18th=)
6:36 (16th)
3:44 (17th=)
7:45 (13th)
1:09 (11th)
11:11 (11th)
3:26 (11th)
16:25 (12th)
5:14 (17th)
19:52 (11th)
3:27 (16th)
23:12 (10th)
3:20 (14th)
24:54 (10th)
1:42 (16th)
29:51 (12th)
4:57 (20th)
31:26 (12th)
1:35 (18th)
38:52 (16th)
7:26 (18th)
43:59 (17th)
5:07 (19th)
52:13 (16th)
8:14 (20th)
54:40 (16th)
2:27 (19th=)
56:38 (15th)
1:58 (18th)
58:07 (15th)
1:29 (19th)
16th Swinson Family
IND
  58:13 0:00
0:00
1:44 (17th)
1:44 (17th)
3:00 (18th)
1:16 (16th)
7:05 (19th)
4:05 (19th)
8:02 (14th)
0:57 (7th=)
11:08 (10th)
3:06 (10th)
16:33 (13th)
5:25 (19th)
19:53 (12th)
3:20 (13th)
23:28 (12th)
3:35 (15th)
25:29 (13th)
2:01 (20th)
29:58 (13th)
4:29 (19th)
31:34 (13th)
1:36 (19th)
39:08 (17th)
7:34 (19th)
43:58 (16th)
4:50 (18th)
52:22 (17th)
8:24 (21st)
54:49 (17th)
2:27 (19th=)
56:53 (16th)
2:04 (19th)
58:13 (16th)
1:20 (18th)
17th Rowan Lawlor
ESOC
M12 67:39 0:00
0:00
0:45 (6th)
0:45 (6th)
1:55 (8th)
1:10 (14th=)
5:02 (12th)
3:07 (13th)
10:39 (19th)
5:37 (22nd)
16:06 (17th)
5:27 (17th)
20:42 (18th)
4:36 (14th)
28:51 (18th)
8:09 (20th)
50:33 (20th)
21:42 (21st)
51:07 (20th)
0:34 (1st)
54:26 (20th)
3:19 (18th)
56:25 (20th)
1:59 (21st)
60:47 (19th)
4:22 (17th)
63:39 (18th)
2:52 (13th)
65:33 (18th)
1:54 (18th)
66:20 (18th)
0:47 (3rd)
67:12 (17th)
0:52 (10th)
67:39 (17th)
0:27 (5th=)
18th Philip and Gabriel Cook
IND
  75:01 0:00
0:00
5:33 (21st)
5:33 (21st)
6:34 (21st)
1:01 (10th)
14:10 (21st)
7:36 (22nd)
15:38 (21st)
1:28 (13th)
20:45 (20th)
5:07 (16th)
27:21 (21st)
6:36 (22nd)
32:14 (20th)
4:53 (19th)
39:54 (19th)
7:40 (19th)
43:08 (19th)
3:14 (21st)
46:04 (19th)
2:56 (17th)
47:54 (19th)
1:50 (20th)
60:38 (18th)
12:44 (20th)
66:02 (19th)
5:24 (20th)
68:14 (19th)
2:12 (19th)
71:22 (19th)
3:08 (21st)
72:53 (18th)
1:31 (17th)
75:01 (18th)
2:08 (20th)
  Janet Clark
ESOC
W75 m16 0:00
0:00
0:57 (12th)
0:57 (12th)
2:07 (12th)
1:10 (14th=)
4:25 (9th)
2:18 (7th=)
5:12 (6th)
0:47 (5th)
7:39 (5th)
2:27 (5th)
10:49 (7th)
3:10 (8th)
14:15 (8th)
3:26 (15th)
15:58 (6th)
1:43 (4th)
17:00 (6th)
1:02 (12th)
18:32 (6th)
1:32 (4th)
19:21 (6th)
0:49 (9th=)
20:51 (6th)
1:30 (6th=)
22:37 (6th)
1:46 (2nd)
23:32 (6th)
0:55 (3rd)
24:50 (6th)
1:18 (13th)

25:54
  Calum Millar
IND
M8 m7-11 0:00
0:00
2:10 (19th)
2:10 (19th)
3:41 (20th)
1:31 (20th)
8:04 (20th)
4:23 (21st)
8:49 (15th)
0:45 (2nd)
14:45 (16th)
5:56 (18th)
20:03 (17th)
5:18 (18th)





21:09
24:25
3:16 (15th)
26:06
1:41 (16th)
27:30
1:24 (15th)
28:29
0:59 (14th)
29:18
0:49 (15th)
  Calum, Nicolas, Kieran
  m12-16 0:00
0:00
0:41 (4th)
0:41 (4th)
1:30 (3rd)
0:49 (1st)
4:13 (7th)
2:43 (10th)
6:00 (7th=)
1:47 (16th)
9:45 (9th)
3:45 (13th)
13:05 (9th)
3:20 (11th)
14:49 (9th)
1:44 (2nd)
17:08 (9th)
2:19 (8th)
17:53 (9th)
0:45 (4th)
19:20 (7th)
1:27 (3rd)
19:57 (7th)
0:37 (3rd)





36:12
  Oscar and Sam Simmons
  m1 0:00
0:00

1:37
4:51
3:14 (15th)
5:54
1:03 (10th)
11:57
6:03 (19th)
17:35
5:38 (20th)
22:21
4:46 (18th)
28:31
6:10 (18th)
29:12
0:41 (2nd)
30:52
1:40 (6th=)
31:25
0:33 (1st)
32:25
1:00 (1st)
34:27
2:02 (8th)
35:19
0:52 (1st)
36:40
1:21 (14th)
38:57
2:17 (20th)
39:35
0:38 (13th=)