Split Times for Braidburn Valley Park - 31 Aug 2019 - Provisional - Yellow

...return to index

Yellow - Split Times

1.65km 50m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S 1 111 2 104 3 112 4 103 5 118 6 105 7 110 8 107 9 114 10 113 11 106 12 115 13 100 F F
1st Claire Ward
INT
W40 8:54 0:00
0:00
0:35 (3rd)
0:35 (3rd)
1:22 (1st)
0:47 (1st)
1:45 (1st)
0:23 (1st)
2:25 (1st)
0:40 (1st)
2:58 (1st)
0:33 (1st)
3:22 (1st)
0:24 (1st)
4:05 (1st)
0:43 (1st)
5:13 (1st)
1:08 (1st)
5:34 (1st)
0:21 (1st)
6:44 (1st)
1:10 (1st)
7:25 (1st)
0:41 (2nd)
8:03 (1st)
0:38 (1st)
8:30 (1st)
0:27 (1st)
8:54 (1st)
0:24 (3rd)
2nd Nick Hepworth
M45 11:09 0:00
0:00
0:47 (10th=)
0:47 (10th=)
1:39 (7th)
0:52 (3rd)
2:11 (5th)
0:32 (2nd=)
2:57 (4th)
0:46 (3rd)
3:45 (4th)
0:48 (2nd=)
4:18 (2nd)
0:33 (2nd)
5:17 (2nd)
0:59 (4th)
6:41 (2nd)
1:24 (3rd)
7:09 (2nd)
0:28 (4th)
8:32 (2nd)
1:23 (3rd)
9:18 (2nd)
0:46 (3rd)
10:06 (2nd)
0:48 (2nd)
10:40 (2nd)
0:34 (5th)
11:09 (2nd)
0:29 (9th)
3rd James Kruuk
ESOC
M12 14:00 0:00
0:00
0:32 (1st)
0:32 (1st)
1:26 (2nd)
0:54 (4th=)
1:58 (2nd)
0:32 (2nd=)
2:48 (2nd)
0:50 (6th)
3:42 (3rd)
0:54 (4th)
6:47 (9th)
3:05 (19th)
7:44 (7th)
0:57 (2nd)
9:18 (5th)
1:34 (4th)
9:44 (4th)
0:26 (2nd)
11:06 (3rd)
1:22 (2nd)
12:00 (3rd)
0:54 (5th=)
12:56 (3rd)
0:56 (8th)
13:37 (3rd)
0:41 (8th)
14:00 (3rd)
0:23 (2nd)
4th Rachel Rose
ESOC
W12 14:27 0:00
0:00
0:47 (10th=)
0:47 (10th=)
1:45 (9th)
0:58 (7th=)
2:36 (9th)
0:51 (11th)
3:52 (10th)
1:16 (12th)
4:58 (10th)
1:06 (9th)
5:37 (4th=)
0:39 (3rd)
7:03 (3rd)
1:26 (6th)
8:50 (3rd)
1:47 (7th)
9:39 (3rd)
0:49 (13th)
11:19 (4th)
1:40 (8th)
12:21 (4th)
1:02 (8th)
13:13 (4th)
0:52 (5th)
13:56 (4th)
0:43 (9th)
14:27 (4th)
0:31 (14th)
5th Tim Rose
ESOC
M10 14:57 0:00
0:00
0:40 (6th)
0:40 (6th)
1:35 (6th)
0:55 (6th)
2:17 (7th)
0:42 (6th)
2:59 (5th)
0:42 (2nd)
3:54 (5th)
0:55 (5th)
6:13 (7th)
2:19 (16th)
7:31 (6th)
1:18 (5th)
9:20 (6th)
1:49 (9th=)
10:00 (5th)
0:40 (8th)
11:56 (6th)
1:56 (9th)
13:04 (6th)
1:08 (9th)
13:55 (5th)
0:51 (4th)
14:31 (5th)
0:36 (6th)
14:57 (5th)
0:26 (5th=)
6th Sophie Burns
IND
W10 15:07 0:00
0:00
0:43 (7th=)
0:43 (7th=)
1:44 (8th)
1:01 (10th=)
2:34 (8th)
0:50 (9th=)
3:44 (9th)
1:10 (11th)
4:49 (9th)
1:05 (8th)
5:47 (6th)
0:58 (8th)
7:20 (5th)
1:33 (11th)
9:38 (7th)
2:18 (16th=)
10:16 (7th)
0:38 (7th)
11:54 (5th)
1:38 (7th)
12:51 (5th)
0:57 (7th)
13:58 (6th)
1:07 (9th)
14:37 (6th)
0:39 (7th)
15:07 (6th)
0:30 (10th=)
7th Rebecca Daley
ESOC
W10 16:21 0:00
0:00
0:48 (12th)
0:48 (12th)
1:53 (11th)
1:05 (14th)
2:39 (10th)
0:46 (8th)
3:40 (8th)
1:01 (8th=)
4:41 (8th)
1:01 (7th)
5:37 (4th=)
0:56 (7th)
7:09 (4th)
1:32 (10th)
9:12 (4th)
2:03 (14th)
10:07 (6th)
0:55 (15th)
12:42 (7th)
2:35 (15th)
14:01 (7th)
1:19 (15th)
15:11 (8th)
1:10 (10th)
15:59 (7th)
0:48 (11th)
16:21 (7th)
0:22 (1st)
8th Tom & Gwilim Coutts
IND
  18:38 0:00
0:00
1:02 (17th)
1:02 (17th)
2:08 (15th=)
1:06 (15th)
3:02 (14th)
0:54 (14th)
4:38 (14th)
1:36 (18th)
5:45 (12th)
1:07 (10th=)
7:39 (11th)
1:54 (13th)
9:06 (10th)
1:27 (7th)
11:02 (9th)
1:56 (12th=)
11:48 (9th)
0:46 (11th)
13:58 (9th)
2:10 (12th)
15:30 (9th)
1:32 (18th)
17:12 (9th)
1:42 (19th)
18:08 (8th)
0:56 (16th)
18:38 (8th)
0:30 (10th=)
9th Jackson Lobban & Lee Wilson
IND
  20:27 0:00
0:00
0:52 (14th)
0:52 (14th)
2:05 (14th)
1:13 (18th=)
2:58 (11th=)
0:53 (12th=)
5:15 (17th)
2:17 (24th)
6:31 (14th)
1:16 (14th)
9:30 (15th)
2:59 (18th)
11:00 (14th)
1:30 (9th)
12:49 (12th)
1:49 (9th=)
13:22 (11th)
0:33 (6th)
15:59 (11th)
2:37 (16th)
17:08 (10th)
1:09 (10th=)
18:29 (10th)
1:21 (12th)
19:39 (9th)
1:10 (20th)
20:27 (9th)
0:48 (17th=)
10th Josh Ferenbath
IND
M10 20:41 0:00
0:00
1:04 (18th)
1:04 (18th)
2:08 (15th=)
1:04 (12th=)
2:58 (11th=)
0:50 (9th=)
4:33 (13th)
1:35 (17th)
5:50 (13th)
1:17 (15th)
6:41 (8th)
0:51 (4th)
8:42 (8th)
2:01 (12th)
11:28 (10th)
2:46 (20th)
12:21 (10th)
0:53 (14th)
15:50 (10th)
3:29 (19th)
17:21 (11th)
1:31 (17th)
18:59 (11th)
1:38 (16th)
19:51 (10th)
0:52 (12th=)
20:41 (10th)
0:50 (19th)
11th Laura Kitchin
INT
W10 20:52 0:00
0:00
0:43 (7th=)
0:43 (7th=)
2:20 (18th)
1:37 (22nd)
3:17 (15th)
0:57 (16th)
4:21 (12th)
1:04 (10th)
5:35 (11th)
1:14 (12th)
7:18 (10th)
1:43 (11th=)
10:41 (13th)
3:23 (18th)
12:37 (11th)
1:56 (12th=)
14:09 (12th)
1:32 (22nd)
16:23 (12th)
2:14 (13th)
17:49 (12th)
1:26 (16th)
19:28 (12th)
1:39 (17th)
20:27 (11th)
0:59 (17th)
20:52 (11th)
0:25 (4th)
12th Rory Finlayson and Isla Deakin
  22:58 0:00
0:00
1:01 (16th)
1:01 (16th)
2:32 (20th)
1:31 (21st)
3:39 (17th)
1:07 (19th)
5:32 (18th)
1:53 (21st)
6:47 (15th)
1:15 (13th)
9:12 (14th)
2:25 (17th)
10:40 (11th=)
1:28 (8th)
12:58 (13th)
2:18 (16th=)
14:13 (13th)
1:15 (21st)
18:00 (13th)
3:47 (22nd)
19:48 (14th)
1:48 (21st)
21:23 (13th)
1:35 (14th)
22:23 (12th)
1:00 (18th)
22:58 (12th)
0:35 (16th)
13th= Betsy Simmons
W7 26:34 0:00
0:00
0:44 (9th)
0:44 (9th)
1:48 (10th)
1:04 (12th=)
3:32 (16th)
1:44 (22nd)
4:49 (15th)
1:17 (13th)
6:51 (16th)
2:02 (20th)
8:57 (13th)
2:06 (14th)
11:16 (15th)
2:19 (13th)
14:35 (15th)
3:19 (23rd)
15:35 (15th)
1:00 (17th=)
18:09 (14th)
2:34 (14th)
19:27 (13th)
1:18 (13th=)
24:33 (15th)
5:06 (24th)
25:27 (13th)
0:54 (15th)
26:34 (13th=)
1:07 (22nd)
13th= Appleford Family
IND
  26:34 0:00
0:00
1:26 (21st)
1:26 (21st)
2:48 (21st)
1:22 (20th)
4:52 (21st)
2:04 (23rd)
6:38 (20th)
1:46 (19th)
8:10 (19th)
1:32 (17th)
9:50 (16th)
1:40 (9th)
12:39 (16th)
2:49 (17th)
15:37 (16th)
2:58 (21st)
16:37 (16th)
1:00 (17th=)
20:13 (16th)
3:36 (21st)
21:52 (15th)
1:39 (19th)
24:09 (14th)
2:17 (22nd)
25:34 (14th)
1:25 (21st)
26:34 (13th=)
1:00 (20th)
15th Charlote Muir
ESOC
W10 28:33 0:00
0:00
5:42 (22nd)
5:42 (22nd)
6:40 (22nd)
0:58 (7th=)
7:45 (22nd)
1:05 (18th)
9:12 (21st)
1:27 (15th)
10:43 (21st)
1:31 (16th)
12:25 (18th)
1:42 (10th)
17:26 (18th)
5:01 (21st)
19:35 (18th)
2:09 (15th)
21:12 (18th)
1:37 (23rd)
23:21 (18th)
2:09 (11th)
25:51 (18th)
2:30 (22nd)
27:16 (17th)
1:25 (13th)
28:01 (15th)
0:45 (10th)
28:33 (15th)
0:32 (15th)
16th Emma Daley
ESOC
W10 28:47 0:00
0:00
0:51 (13th)
0:51 (13th)
2:04 (13th)
1:13 (18th=)
3:44 (18th)
1:40 (21st)
5:14 (16th)
1:30 (16th)
7:22 (17th)
2:08 (21st)
12:50 (19th)
5:28 (21st)
15:24 (17th)
2:34 (15th)
18:08 (17th)
2:44 (19th)
20:14 (17th)
2:06 (25th)
22:16 (17th)
2:02 (10th)
24:56 (16th)
2:40 (23rd)
27:11 (16th)
2:15 (21st)
28:17 (16th)
1:06 (19th)
28:47 (16th)
0:30 (10th=)
17th Darcy Burns
IND
W10 30:37 0:00
0:00
0:55 (15th)
0:55 (15th)
1:56 (12th)
1:01 (10th=)
2:58 (11th=)
1:02 (17th)
4:18 (11th)
1:20 (14th)
7:23 (18th)
3:05 (23rd=)
8:17 (12th)
0:54 (5th=)
10:40 (11th=)
2:23 (14th)
13:53 (14th)
3:13 (22nd)
15:07 (14th)
1:14 (20th)
19:25 (15th)
4:18 (23rd)
25:22 (17th)
5:57 (24th)
27:41 (18th)
2:19 (23rd)
29:29 (17th)
1:48 (23rd)
30:37 (17th)
1:08 (23rd)
18th Senan Hutchinson
ESOC
M10 36:11 0:00
0:00
1:16 (20th)
1:16 (20th)
2:25 (19th)
1:09 (16th=)
4:31 (19th)
2:06 (24th)
6:37 (19th)
2:06 (23rd)
9:42 (20th)
3:05 (23rd=)
11:25 (17th)
1:43 (11th=)
17:42 (19th)
6:17 (22nd)
21:21 (19th)
3:39 (24th)
22:20 (19th)
0:59 (16th)
30:31 (19th)
8:11 (25th)
32:13 (19th)
1:42 (20th)
33:50 (19th)
1:37 (15th)
35:23 (18th)
1:33 (22nd)
36:11 (18th)
0:48 (17th=)
  Lucy Ward
INT
W10 w6 0:00
0:00
0:36 (4th=)
0:36 (4th=)
1:30 (4th)
0:54 (4th=)
2:03 (3rd)
0:33 (4th)
2:51 (3rd)
0:48 (5th)
3:39 (2nd)
0:48 (2nd=)

5:07
6:24
1:17 (2nd)
6:51
0:27 (3rd)
8:19
1:28 (4th)
9:13
0:54 (5th=)
10:02
0:49 (3rd)
10:34
0:32 (3rd)
11:00
0:26 (5th=)
  Jasmine Muir
ESOC
  m13 0:00
0:00
0:36 (4th=)
0:36 (4th=)
1:27 (3rd)
0:51 (2nd)
2:05 (4th)
0:38 (5th)
3:06 (7th)
1:01 (8th=)
4:03 (6th)
0:57 (6th)
4:57 (3rd)
0:54 (5th=)
8:45 (9th)
3:48 (20th)
10:38 (8th)
1:53 (11th)
11:26 (8th)
0:48 (12th)
13:02 (8th)
1:36 (6th)
14:11 (8th)
1:09 (10th=)
15:05 (7th)
0:54 (6th=)

15:53
  Max Sharpe & Kieran Burns
IND
M10 w6 0:00
0:00
0:34 (2nd)
0:34 (2nd)
1:33 (5th)
0:59 (9th)
2:16 (6th)
0:43 (7th)
3:03 (6th)
0:47 (4th)
4:10 (7th)
1:07 (10th=)

9:40
11:28
1:48 (8th)
12:09
0:41 (9th)
14:54
2:45 (18th)
15:41
0:47 (4th)
16:35
0:54 (6th=)
17:08
0:33 (4th)
17:34
0:26 (5th=)
  Emily Burns
IND
W12 m1 0:00
0:00

1:19
2:15
0:56 (15th)
4:05
1:50 (20th)
5:57
1:52 (19th)
11:36
5:39 (22nd)
12:34
0:58 (3rd)
14:09
1:35 (5th)
14:41
0:32 (5th)
16:12
1:31 (5th)
16:52
0:40 (1st)
18:09
1:17 (11th)
18:38
0:29 (2nd)
19:05
0:27 (8th)
  Hannah Kruuk
ESOC
W10 m1 0:00
0:00

1:32
2:25
0:53 (12th=)
3:25
1:00 (7th)
5:41
2:16 (22nd)
7:49
2:08 (15th)
10:25
2:36 (16th)
12:05
1:40 (6th)
13:06
1:01 (19th)
16:41
3:35 (20th)
17:59
1:18 (13th=)
19:43
1:44 (20th)
20:35
0:52 (12th=)
21:05
0:30 (10th=)
  Evan and Jennifer
IND
  m4 w6 0:00
0:00
1:07 (19th)
1:07 (19th)
2:16 (17th)
1:09 (16th=)
4:35 (20th)
2:19 (25th)

8:07

12:30
14:51
2:21 (18th)
15:33
0:42 (10th)
18:12
2:39 (17th)
19:27
1:15 (12th)
21:08
1:41 (18th)
22:01
0:53 (14th)
23:02
1:01 (21st)
  Zoch Family
  w1 m11-13 0:00
0:00

12:01
13:40
1:39 (20th)
15:39
1:59 (22nd)
17:25
1:46 (18th)
21:38
4:13 (20th)
25:06
3:28 (19th)
33:07
8:01 (25th)
35:05
1:58 (24th)
41:11
6:06 (24th)



43:17